Leagues VI: Demonic Pacts
⛧1. Eiki47Rune trophyRune⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
3229622561029501870
AttackAttack
456499977121728
DefenceDefence
129009983448486
StrengthStrength
716299146503586
HitpointsHitpoints
4874899116130916
RangedRanged
1324339913187483
PrayerPrayer
811679913230342
MagicMagic
1464409981504191
CookingCooking
1285299913036721
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
908949917801647
FletchingFletching
1123649913066168
FishingFishing
76839991752088
FiremakingFiremaking
989179913212838
CraftingCrafting
1460349913457861
SmithingSmithing
194007905443697
MiningMining
858979922781780
HerbloreHerblore
813109913069591
AgilityAgility
236059914040191
ThievingThieving
1841199200000000
SlayerSlayer
299409939505364
FarmingFarming
753749913414331
RunecraftRunecraft
74744958793053
HunterHunter
121093905717764
ConstructionConstruction
295759913282044
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points5371049360
Clue Scrolls (all)11279345
Clue Scrolls (easy)1837626
Clue Scrolls (medium)2816437
Clue Scrolls (hard)1480082
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory5158554691
Collections Logged-293
Abyssal Sire822169
Alchemical Hydra30791126
Amoxliatl1661552
Cerberus25951150
Chambers of Xeric999315
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode-1
Commander Zilyana20254137
General Graardor16343199
Giant Mole905951
Hespori-3
Kraken109374141
Kree'Arra33133103
K'ril Tsutsaroth4033743
Lunar Chests1760976
Nex6135117
Sarachnis3280580
Skotizo136728
Sol Heredit-1
The Hueycoatl6785219
The Royal Titans3527512
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil11986831
TzKal-Zuk478891
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis41670159
Wintertodt871431
Yama-1
⛧2. KlemmiiiDragon trophyDragon⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
4199722381375026953
AttackAttack
345669992501963
DefenceDefence
656899109134950
StrengthStrength
1237499107014750
HitpointsHitpoints
3228599140015895
RangedRanged
620109935944332
PrayerPrayer
32529950760340
MagicMagic
211199200000000
CookingCooking
866229914449946
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
116809957755727
FletchingFletching
559219915825035
FishingFishing
283859950398166
FiremakingFiremaking
520829924588675
CraftingCrafting
297379952858537
SmithingSmithing
217599950708567
MiningMining
105869971680435
HerbloreHerblore
325059916135254
AgilityAgility
124509874369877
ThievingThieving
4180699200000000
SlayerSlayer
345079936681032
FarmingFarming
300389924451776
RunecraftRunecraft
78681927194233
HunterHunter
801919610342016
ConstructionConstruction
70144812215447
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points3706165000
Clue Scrolls (all)23770171
Clue Scrolls (easy)1135994
Clue Scrolls (medium)5524922
Clue Scrolls (hard)1097443
Clue Scrolls (elite)441788
Clue Scrolls (master)242324
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory3831156102
Collections Logged-459
Abyssal Sire27091102
Alchemical Hydra7562300
Amoxliatl5635341
Araxxor5848300
Barrows Chests3286296
Chambers of Xeric483623
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode433427
Doom of Mokhaiotl2619575
Grotesque Guardians1015121
Hespori-1
Lunar Chests1157171
Sarachnis8310323
Skotizo-1
Sol Heredit1916910
The Gauntlet-1
The Corrupted Gauntlet712768
The Hueycoatl690787
TzKal-Zuk356481
TzTok-Jad-1
Vardorvis23233300
Wintertodt633240
Yama6541150
Zalcano2301414
Zulrah21096300
⛧3. VikkipediaRune trophyRune⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
503682223952204886
AttackAttack
1376049923154485
DefenceDefence
282519960322034
StrengthStrength
559319947024848
HitpointsHitpoints
639639999469996
RangedRanged
639979934383610
PrayerPrayer
1034709913080959
MagicMagic
331999200000000
CookingCooking
1149569913132736
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
26099200000000
FletchingFletching
302049928265489
FishingFishing
617169921607925
FiremakingFiremaking
1040279913129214
CraftingCrafting
1739359913037091
SmithingSmithing
190217905675516
MiningMining
126539962919406
HerbloreHerblore
797399913083843
AgilityAgility
32749929047301
ThievingThieving
2396079913111966
SlayerSlayer
351769936344724
FarmingFarming
446169916620585
RunecraftRunecraft
103891832852942
HunterHunter
166870853265368
ConstructionConstruction
65209832674848
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points5498848860
Clue Scrolls (all)10465650
Clue Scrolls (easy)1619349
Clue Scrolls (medium)4018927
Clue Scrolls (hard)1179874
Clue Scrolls (elite)414089
Clue Scrolls (master)766421
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory7094152442
Collections Logged-299
Abyssal Sire3035289
Alchemical Hydra6134306
Amoxliatl14405928
Cerberus4321554
Chambers of Xeric117035
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode1194115
Commander Zilyana2981372
Doom of Mokhaiotl4543935
General Graardor4540986
Giant Mole3636150
Hespori-1
Kraken92733164
Kree'Arra5555300
K'ril Tsutsaroth17974121
Lunar Chests-3
Mimic55071
Nex-4
Sarachnis17093300
Skotizo-2
Sol Heredit-1
The Hueycoatl1108887
The Royal Titans3528412
The Whisperer511057
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil25722113
TzKal-Zuk386161
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis9188929
Wintertodt2232915
Yama1160299
⛧4. siggiboio2Steel trophySteel⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
1280602069502446119
AttackAttack
1874089913207488
DefenceDefence
1887299913227360
StrengthStrength
1902059913039792
HitpointsHitpoints
2093299924282272
RangedRanged
697039930038650
PrayerPrayer
599989913654294
MagicMagic
2288899928631891
CookingCooking
1184829913084316
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
880349918508415
FletchingFletching
758119913996712
FishingFishing
1279049913046400
FiremakingFiremaking
440579932550276
CraftingCrafting
245396863677686
SmithingSmithing
246721751314673
MiningMining
615159934809824
HerbloreHerblore
205871751260366
AgilityAgility
24838071871899
ThievingThieving
8539399200000000
SlayerSlayer
26793467561542
FarmingFarming
680039913823267
RunecraftRunecraft
21625350108948
HunterHunter
175209918463530
ConstructionConstruction
15130660286518
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points22159318750
Clue Scrolls (all)18674616
Clue Scrolls (easy)12627516
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-65
Amoxliatl-2
Artio2835230
Callisto-2
Chaos Elemental3521120
Chaos Fanatic6437920
Hespori-4
King Black Dragon1659483
Lunar Chests-1
Sarachnis681679
Scorpia6792910
The Hueycoatl-4
Venenatis-3
Wintertodt1640025
⛧5. SpoelMithril trophyMithril⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
1969521927369753392
AttackAttack
262112781776958
DefenceDefence
257954822607926
StrengthStrength
240766884479434
HitpointsHitpoints
1297939954330825
RangedRanged
224869994448728
PrayerPrayer
149169937517206
MagicMagic
1484849979844173
CookingCooking
256101761387955
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
210886894869673
FletchingFletching
261174751287598
FishingFishing
1287559913044477
FiremakingFiremaking
27461865457424
CraftingCrafting
239068884689858
SmithingSmithing
25959170779000
MiningMining
184720927069585
HerbloreHerblore
155280853346260
AgilityAgility
160198832728530
ThievingThieving
1563009967270530
SlayerSlayer
1133299915253340
FarmingFarming
21658461304926
RunecraftRunecraft
18926265489168
HunterHunter
24321470800278
ConstructionConstruction
9993072969540
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points15276230170
Clue Scrolls (all)36819126
Clue Scrolls (easy)2438132
Clue Scrolls (medium)1455124
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory14315322033
Collections Logged-211
Abyssal Sire-1
Amoxliatl2172479
Artio2513047
Callisto-3
Calvar'ion895072
Cerberus8351299
Chaos Elemental521558
Chaos Fanatic4231850
Commander Zilyana5624110
Corporeal Beast-1
Crazy Archaeologist1238246
General Graardor5079066
Giant Mole-1
King Black Dragon3008834
Kraken14926254
Kree'Arra5101638
K'ril Tsutsaroth4184238
Lunar Chests-2
Nex312426
Scorpia4407747
Spindel5660279
The Hueycoatl-1
The Royal Titans406417
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1503505
TzTok-Jad-1
Vardorvis1261636
Vet'ion2907656
⛧6. KrokoldillAdamant trophyAdamant⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2036821908472418947
AttackAttack
1433959921301182
DefenceDefence
654169939060850
StrengthStrength
278522771628658
HitpointsHitpoints
1175229960250839
RangedRanged
241416771538729
PrayerPrayer
976699913099970
MagicMagic
637499200000000
CookingCooking
164180916041906
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
202844905707016
FletchingFletching
240334802016552
FishingFishing
1317729913039689
FiremakingFiremaking
31970052129952
CraftingCrafting
182998959295497
SmithingSmithing
25612871887867
MiningMining
176483959254304
HerbloreHerblore
193562781677336
AgilityAgility
25701370766663
ThievingThieving
1631999961457057
SlayerSlayer
684239923107568
FarmingFarming
19060770762324
RunecraftRunecraft
136336741186844
HunterHunter
3065024142920
ConstructionConstruction
17759154165224
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points13417632200
Clue Scrolls (all)6845080
Clue Scrolls (easy)8018529
Clue Scrolls (medium)2093048
Clue Scrolls (hard)1453302
Clue Scrolls (elite)1229441
PvP Arena - Rank138732843
Colosseum Glory6707152923
Collections Logged-256
Alchemical Hydra5130128
Amoxliatl2254116
Callisto3656150
Chambers of Xeric-3
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode-2
Chaos Elemental755582
Chaos Fanatic2749173
Corporeal Beast-1
Crazy Archaeologist16817101
Doom of Mokhaiotl-1
Hespori-1
King Black Dragon6339713
Kraken99441151
Lunar Chests1529638
Sarachnis5710820
Scorpia3189305
Skotizo203323
Sol Heredit-2
Spindel9302199
The Hueycoatl6099123
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil10732640
TzKal-Zuk795931
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis10675315
Venenatis18826117
Vet'ion4947910
Yama1246990
⛧7. CEO OF GOATIron trophyIron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2521871703221034947
AttackAttack
219840916113102
DefenceDefence
233730916123194
StrengthStrength
226130916115266
HitpointsHitpoints
263473916498345
RangedRanged
3589644328
PrayerPrayer
241506771573582
MagicMagic
305533791885644
CookingCooking
671689917942674
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
1370579913539640
FletchingFletching
608899915128144
FishingFishing
1370299913035524
FiremakingFiremaking
28730762339560
CraftingCrafting
1351059913810754
SmithingSmithing
1449269913075413
MiningMining
541799939001232
HerbloreHerblore
711659913234819
AgilityAgility
228451741184794
ThievingThieving
1849399950947868
SlayerSlayer
250411761453048
FarmingFarming
2707153013948
RunecraftRunecraft
268169132068
HunterHunter
-10
ConstructionConstruction
2548503116000
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points2765279860
Clue Scrolls (all)18883116
Clue Scrolls (easy)13398514
Clue Scrolls (hard)1648932
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory1719065896
Collections Logged-44
Barrows Chests11338911
Lunar Chests-4
The Hueycoatl-1
⛧8. ImVikkiIron trophyIron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2962201380138658192
AttackAttack
29173167597310
DefenceDefence
29776967577287
StrengthStrength
30272667581064
HitpointsHitpoints
31276968634975
RangedRanged
3575694372
PrayerPrayer
31242951116824
MagicMagic
33038358240020
CookingCooking
696589917520874
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
1703269913042273
FletchingFletching
32554356184726
FishingFishing
1369659913035560
FiremakingFiremaking
29927257208280
CraftingCrafting
284824761435738
SmithingSmithing
728809918559826
MiningMining
552559937833296
HerbloreHerblore
108872948140603
AgilityAgility
26929368634058
ThievingThieving
2141109925304061
SlayerSlayer
-10
FarmingFarming
286155215155
RunecraftRunecraft
2811849988
HunterHunter
335092204854
ConstructionConstruction
304565148
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points2884748240
Clue Scrolls (all)13137435
Clue Scrolls (easy)7258433
Clue Scrolls (medium)1804792
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-62
⛧9. KelmmiiiIron trophyIron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
3226211060412258352
AttackAttack
402828150
DefenceDefence
-10
StrengthStrength
3803017720
HitpointsHitpoints
395371111398
RangedRanged
374661140
PrayerPrayer
395921122
MagicMagic
-10
CookingCooking
143779953707010
WoodcuttingWoodcutting
870869918782936
FletchingFletching
31300659250164
FishingFishing
438979939611200
FiremakingFiremaking
1193719913042227
CraftingCrafting
1029229916245043
SmithingSmithing
1470799913060360
MiningMining
408929950067728
HerbloreHerblore
118188926649374
AgilityAgility
25088371836420
ThievingThieving
3295599200000000
SlayerSlayer
-10
FarmingFarming
364851132
RunecraftRunecraft
261967183628
HunterHunter
-10
ConstructionConstruction
-10
SailingSailing
-10
NameRankScore
League Points2829209050
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-14