
⛧1. Eiki47
Rune⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
3229622561029501870NameRankScore
League Points5371049360
Clue Scrolls (all)11279345
Clue Scrolls (easy)1837626
Clue Scrolls (medium)2816437
Clue Scrolls (hard)1480082
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory5158554691
Collections Logged-293
Abyssal Sire822169
Alchemical Hydra30791126
Amoxliatl1661552
Cerberus25951150
Chambers of Xeric999315
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode-1
Commander Zilyana20254137
General Graardor16343199
Giant Mole905951
Hespori-3
Kraken109374141
Kree'Arra33133103
K'ril Tsutsaroth4033743
Lunar Chests1760976
Nex6135117
Sarachnis3280580
Skotizo136728
Sol Heredit-1
The Hueycoatl6785219
The Royal Titans3527512
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil11986831
TzKal-Zuk478891
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis41670159
Wintertodt871431
Yama-1
⛧2. Klemmiii
Dragon⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
4199722381375026953NameRankScore
League Points3706165000
Clue Scrolls (all)23770171
Clue Scrolls (easy)1135994
Clue Scrolls (medium)5524922
Clue Scrolls (hard)1097443
Clue Scrolls (elite)441788
Clue Scrolls (master)242324
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory3831156102
Collections Logged-459
Abyssal Sire27091102
Alchemical Hydra7562300
Amoxliatl5635341
Araxxor5848300
Barrows Chests3286296
Chambers of Xeric483623
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode433427
Doom of Mokhaiotl2619575
Grotesque Guardians1015121
Hespori-1
Lunar Chests1157171
Sarachnis8310323
Skotizo-1
Sol Heredit1916910
The Gauntlet-1
The Corrupted Gauntlet712768
The Hueycoatl690787
TzKal-Zuk356481
TzTok-Jad-1
Vardorvis23233300
Wintertodt633240
Yama6541150
Zalcano2301414
Zulrah21096300
⛧3. Vikkipedia
Rune⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
503682223952204886NameRankScore
League Points5498848860
Clue Scrolls (all)10465650
Clue Scrolls (easy)1619349
Clue Scrolls (medium)4018927
Clue Scrolls (hard)1179874
Clue Scrolls (elite)414089
Clue Scrolls (master)766421
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory7094152442
Collections Logged-299
Abyssal Sire3035289
Alchemical Hydra6134306
Amoxliatl14405928
Cerberus4321554
Chambers of Xeric117035
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode1194115
Commander Zilyana2981372
Doom of Mokhaiotl4543935
General Graardor4540986
Giant Mole3636150
Hespori-1
Kraken92733164
Kree'Arra5555300
K'ril Tsutsaroth17974121
Lunar Chests-3
Mimic55071
Nex-4
Sarachnis17093300
Skotizo-2
Sol Heredit-1
The Hueycoatl1108887
The Royal Titans3528412
The Whisperer511057
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil25722113
TzKal-Zuk386161
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis9188929
Wintertodt2232915
Yama1160299
⛧4. siggiboio2
Steel⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
1280602069502446119NameRankScore
League Points22159318750
Clue Scrolls (all)18674616
Clue Scrolls (easy)12627516
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-65
Amoxliatl-2
Artio2835230
Callisto-2
Chaos Elemental3521120
Chaos Fanatic6437920
Hespori-4
King Black Dragon1659483
Lunar Chests-1
Sarachnis681679
Scorpia6792910
The Hueycoatl-4
Venenatis-3
Wintertodt1640025
⛧5. Spoel
Mithril⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
1969521927369753392NameRankScore
League Points15276230170
Clue Scrolls (all)36819126
Clue Scrolls (easy)2438132
Clue Scrolls (medium)1455124
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory14315322033
Collections Logged-211
Abyssal Sire-1
Amoxliatl2172479
Artio2513047
Callisto-3
Calvar'ion895072
Cerberus8351299
Chaos Elemental521558
Chaos Fanatic4231850
Commander Zilyana5624110
Corporeal Beast-1
Crazy Archaeologist1238246
General Graardor5079066
Giant Mole-1
King Black Dragon3008834
Kraken14926254
Kree'Arra5101638
K'ril Tsutsaroth4184238
Lunar Chests-2
Nex312426
Scorpia4407747
Spindel5660279
The Hueycoatl-1
The Royal Titans406417
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1503505
TzTok-Jad-1
Vardorvis1261636
Vet'ion2907656
⛧6. Krokoldill
Adamant⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2036821908472418947NameRankScore
League Points13417632200
Clue Scrolls (all)6845080
Clue Scrolls (easy)8018529
Clue Scrolls (medium)2093048
Clue Scrolls (hard)1453302
Clue Scrolls (elite)1229441
PvP Arena - Rank138732843
Colosseum Glory6707152923
Collections Logged-256
Alchemical Hydra5130128
Amoxliatl2254116
Callisto3656150
Chambers of Xeric-3
Chambers of Xeric: Challenge Mode-2
Chaos Elemental755582
Chaos Fanatic2749173
Corporeal Beast-1
Crazy Archaeologist16817101
Doom of Mokhaiotl-1
Hespori-1
King Black Dragon6339713
Kraken99441151
Lunar Chests1529638
Sarachnis5710820
Scorpia3189305
Skotizo203323
Sol Heredit-2
Spindel9302199
The Hueycoatl6099123
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil10732640
TzKal-Zuk795931
TzTok-Jad-2
Vardorvis10675315
Venenatis18826117
Vet'ion4947910
Yama1246990
⛧7. CEO OF GOAT
Iron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2521871703221034947NameRankScore
League Points2765279860
Clue Scrolls (all)18883116
Clue Scrolls (easy)13398514
Clue Scrolls (hard)1648932
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Colosseum Glory1719065896
Collections Logged-44
Barrows Chests11338911
Lunar Chests-4
The Hueycoatl-1
⛧8. ImVikki
Iron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
2962201380138658192NameRankScore
League Points2884748240
Clue Scrolls (all)13137435
Clue Scrolls (easy)7258433
Clue Scrolls (medium)1804792
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-62
⛧9. Kelmmiii
Iron⛧
NameRankLevelXP
Overall
3226211060412258352NameRankScore
League Points2829209050
PvP Arena - Rank-2500
Collections Logged-14